Mistrovství Karlovarského kraje pro rok 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:Muži |
|
|
kvalifikace 1 × 120 hs, finále 1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
Datum: 27.ledna
2018 |
|
|
|
Kuželna: KK Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
Kombinace |
|
Kvalifikace |
Finále |
Celkem |
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Cel |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Cel |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Cel |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hlaváč Václav |
Slovan K.Vary |
373 |
193 |
1 |
566 |
402 |
200 |
5 |
602 |
775 |
393 |
6 |
1168 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pavlík Tomáš |
Slovan K.Vary |
368 |
190 |
0 |
558 |
381 |
202 |
0 |
583 |
749 |
392 |
0 |
1141 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Běloch Jiří |
TJ Šabina |
344 |
201 |
1 |
545 |
375 |
208 |
2 |
583 |
719 |
409 |
3 |
1128 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jedlička Petr |
Kuželky Aš |
379 |
189 |
3 |
568 |
367 |
178 |
5 |
545 |
746 |
367 |
8 |
1113 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rajlich Petr |
TJ Loko Cheb |
351 |
203 |
0 |
554 |
337 |
198 |
2 |
535 |
688 |
401 |
2 |
1089 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vrbata Martin |
Kuželky Aš |
337 |
190 |
4 |
527 |
370 |
183 |
3 |
553 |
707 |
373 |
7 |
1080 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kříž Zdeněk |
Sokol Útvina |
352 |
177 |
3 |
529 |
365 |
186 |
3 |
551 |
717 |
363 |
6 |
1080 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Diosegi Štěpán |
TJ Lomnice |
364 |
173 |
1 |
537 |
365 |
171 |
5 |
536 |
729 |
344 |
6 |
1073 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cimbala Radek |
Slávia K.Vary |
361 |
190 |
2 |
551 |
349 |
156 |
3 |
505 |
710 |
346 |
5 |
1056 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bulant Jaroslav |
Kuželky Aš |
375 |
162 |
3 |
537 |
354 |
154 |
4 |
508 |
729 |
316 |
7 |
1045 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Pánek František |
Sokol Útvina |
356 |
178 |
4 |
534 |
345 |
160 |
13 |
505 |
701 |
338 |
17 |
1039 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bubla Miroslav |
TJ Lomnice |
363 |
178 |
0 |
541 |
340 |
152 |
5 |
492 |
703 |
330 |
5 |
1033 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kuchař Martin |
TJ Jáchymov |
345 |
176 |
5 |
521 |
350 |
158 |
8 |
508 |
695 |
334 |
13 |
1029 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kučera Pavel |
TJ Šabina |
356 |
172 |
2 |
528 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
356 |
172 |
2 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kubík Jan |
TJ Loko Cheb |
346 |
180 |
4 |
526 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
180 |
4 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Staša Pavel |
Slovan K.Vary |
379 |
141 |
10 |
520 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
141 |
10 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ženíšek Josef |
SKK K.Vary |
355 |
162 |
2 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Repčik Miroslav |
KK Jiskra Hazlov |
342 |
172 |
3 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Patkaň Jaroslav |
Sokol Útvina |
355 |
158 |
10 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Repčik Pavel st. |
KK Jiskra Hazlov |
348 |
164 |
6 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Valeška Antonín |
Kuželky Aš |
365 |
147 |
6 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Knespl Miroslav |
TJ Lomnice |
316 |
194 |
4 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Šrek Jiří |
TJ Jáchymov |
331 |
176 |
4 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Vodehnal
Vítězslav |
SKK K.Vary |
338 |
166 |
2 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Jaroš Jiří |
TJ Loko Cheb |
341 |
163 |
8 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Douša František |
TJ Loko Cheb |
338 |
160 |
5 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Červenka Vít |
Sokol Útvina |
326 |
164 |
6 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Kupka Libor |
SKK K.Vary |
335 |
147 |
12 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Hromada Lubomír |
TJ Lomnice |
319 |
160 |
7 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Bohmann Petr |
KK Jiskra Hazlov |
339 |
139 |
12 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Chvátal Zdeněk |
TJ Lomnice |
332 |
145 |
10 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Schubert Pavel |
TJ Loko Cheb |
336 |
137 |
9 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Pokorný Pavel |
TJ Loko Cheb |
326 |
136 |
7 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Černohous Ondřej |
Slávia K.Vary |
315 |
129 |
6 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bláha Kamil |
KK Jiskra Hazlov |
293 |
148 |
9 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Páv Jaroslav |
Slovan K.Vary |
178 |
58 |
1 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:Muži |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum: 28.ledna
2018 |
Kuželna: KK Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Cel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hlaváč Václav |
Slovan K.Vary |
402 |
200 |
5 |
602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Běloch Jiří |
TJ Šabina |
375 |
208 |
2 |
583 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pavlík Tomáš |
Slovan K.Vary |
381 |
202 |
0 |
583 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vrbata Martin |
Kuželky Aš |
370 |
183 |
3 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kříž Zdeněk |
Sokol Útvina |
365 |
186 |
3 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jedlička Petr |
Kuželky Aš |
367 |
178 |
5 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Diosegi Štěpán |
TJ Lomnice |
365 |
171 |
5 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rajlich Petr |
TJ Loko Cheb |
337 |
198 |
2 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kuchař Martin |
TJ Jáchymov |
350 |
158 |
8 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bulant Jaroslav |
Kuželky Aš |
354 |
154 |
4 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Pánek František |
Sokol Útvina |
345 |
160 |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cimbala Radek |
Slávia K.Vary |
349 |
156 |
3 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bubla Miroslav |
TJ Lomnice |
340 |
152 |
5 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kučera Pavel |
TJ Šabina |
nedostavil se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kubík Jan |
TJ Loko Cheb |
nedostavil se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Staša Pavel |
Slovan K.Vary |
nedostavil se |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Ženy |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
27.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : KK Jiskra Hazlov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Tauerová Lucie |
Kuželky Aš |
376 |
171 |
3 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Boková Miroslava |
Sokol Teplá |
364 |
181 |
8 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Laudátová Jitka |
Kuželky Aš |
357 |
170 |
9 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Poláčková
Miroslava |
Sokol Teplá |
360 |
164 |
6 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Čejková Michaela |
Slovan K.Vary |
362 |
160 |
13 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Stašová Daniela |
Slovan K.Vary |
347 |
174 |
5 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zmeškalová Zdeňka |
Slovan K.Vary |
356 |
157 |
7 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jarinová Klára |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
359 |
152 |
6 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Utíkalová
Miroslava |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
345 |
137 |
7 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Besedová Hedvika |
Slovan K.Vary |
329 |
142 |
11 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Šafaříková Dagmar |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
315 |
124 |
12 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mašková Ivona |
Kuželky Aš |
322 |
109 |
19 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Grünerová Ivana |
Kuželky Aš |
302 |
114 |
24 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Peková Vlasta |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
301 |
104 |
20 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bránická Petra |
Kuželky Aš |
146 |
52 |
6 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Senioři +50 |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
27.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Sokol Teplá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Boško Ivan |
TJ Sokol Teplá |
395 |
208 |
3 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maršát Ota |
KK Aš |
364 |
216 |
1 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Čolák Petr |
SKK K.Vary |
385 |
180 |
2 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Krysl Václav |
SKK K.Vary |
387 |
177 |
3 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Veselý Vladimír |
KK Aš |
366 |
185 |
1 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Haken Petr |
TJ Jiskra Hazlov |
376 |
170 |
3 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Velek Jiří |
TJ Sokol Teplá |
348 |
196 |
1 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Čechura Václav |
SKK K.Vary |
368 |
170 |
5 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Guba Jiří |
TJ Lomnice |
365 |
170 |
5 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
PlavecJiří |
KK Aš |
368 |
160 |
14 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lidmila Petr |
TJ Lomnice |
372 |
149 |
13 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Wittwar Michael |
TJ Jiskra Hazlov |
371 |
148 |
7 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Strnad Václav |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
354 |
164 |
6 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Milota Rostislav |
TJ Sokol Teplá |
342 |
158 |
13 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Štěpanovský
Rudolf |
TJ Lomnice |
352 |
147 |
7 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Vlček Miroslav |
TJ Jáchymov |
328 |
167 |
9 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kříž Václav st. |
TJ Sokol Ütvina |
355 |
130 |
11 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Luster Johannes |
TJ Slovan K. Vary |
318 |
161 |
4 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Pejšek Karel |
TJ Sokol
Ütvina |
327 |
149 |
10 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Čegan Vlastimil |
TJ Jáchymov |
337 |
130 |
12 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Eichler Zdeněk |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
325 |
139 |
10 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rambousek Ivan |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
338 |
120 |
16 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Černohous
Vladimír |
TJ Slávia K. Vary |
335 |
118 |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Toužimský Marcel |
TJ Slovan K. Vary |
88 |
9 |
4 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Senioři +60 |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Sokol Teplá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lipták Ladislav |
Loko Cheb |
396 |
228 |
0 |
624 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Veverka Josef |
TJ Lomnice |
373 |
202 |
1 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hojsák Jiří |
Slovan K.Vary |
341 |
204 |
4 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Pešťák Miroslav |
So.Teplá |
347 |
197 |
6 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Vank Jan |
SKK K.Vary |
378 |
166 |
7 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kočan Jiří |
SKK K.Vary |
341 |
193 |
6 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Veselý Václav |
Kuželky Aš |
357 |
177 |
5 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Flejšar Jiří |
TJ Lomnice |
358 |
170 |
1 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lukeš Vladimír |
TJ Jáchymov |
384 |
138 |
8 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Boháč Pavel |
SKK K.Vary |
362 |
156 |
4 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Veselý Stanislav |
So.Útvina |
365 |
152 |
7 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Martínek Lubomír |
SKK K.Vary |
348 |
160 |
5 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Budil Miroslav |
Loko Cheb |
367 |
138 |
10 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Průša František |
Slovan K.Vary |
344 |
158 |
8 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Schimmer Rudolf |
TJ Lomnice |
363 |
135 |
8 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Benčík Pavel |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
323 |
173 |
8 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mandák Jan |
So.Teplá |
334 |
161 |
8 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hlavatý vlastimil |
So.Útvina |
343 |
150 |
6 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Solín Jaroslav |
Kuželky Aš |
337 |
151 |
4 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandl Gerhard |
TJ Šabina |
335 |
152 |
8 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mrenica Štefan |
TJ Jáchymov |
344 |
131 |
9 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cimbala Štefan |
Slávia K.Vary |
327 |
134 |
11 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Pivoňka Miroslav |
Loko Cheb |
327 |
123 |
10 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Přibyl Jaroslav |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
161 |
77 |
5 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Seniorky 50+ |
|
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
27.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : Kuželky Aš |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Živná Irena |
TJ Jáchymov |
365 |
176 |
8 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sobotková Martina |
SKK K.Vary |
344 |
169 |
8 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rajlichová Dagmar |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
341 |
169 |
7 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Berkovcová Hana |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
332 |
159 |
9 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Danyová Jana |
TJ Jáchymov |
330 |
157 |
9 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jedličková Dagmar |
Kuželky Aš |
324 |
156 |
6 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Blaslová Dana |
TJ Jáchymov |
335 |
133 |
8 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hamrová Jana |
TJ Lokomotiva
Cheb |
323 |
131 |
10 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Seniorky 60+ |
|
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
27.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : Kuželky Aš |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Komancová Jana |
KK Ji.Hazlov |
360 |
209 |
3 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Martincová Věra |
TJ Lomnice |
341 |
175 |
8 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nováčková Eva |
Loko Cheb |
352 |
155 |
6 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kovačíková Růžena |
TJ Lomnice |
344 |
158 |
5 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Korbelová Libuše |
TJ Lomnice |
330 |
141 |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pivoňková Lenka |
Loko Cheb |
330 |
140 |
13 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gladavská Helena |
Loko Cheb |
292 |
167 |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pešková Blanka |
SKK K.Vary |
315 |
140 |
9 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Pokorná Františka |
Kuželky Aš |
311 |
116 |
17 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Martínková Blanka |
SKK K.Vary |
311 |
94 |
24 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Junioři |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s
l e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Urban Ladislav |
SKK K.Vary |
365 |
210 |
4 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bulant Jaroslav |
Kuželky
Ji.Hazlov |
373 |
171 |
5 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Novák Matěj |
Kuželky
Ji.Hazlov |
380 |
155 |
4 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Repčík Pavel ml. |
Kuželky
Ji.Hazlov |
339 |
179 |
9 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maňák Ludvík |
TJ Lomnice |
357 |
153 |
9 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Valenta Jaromír |
Sokol Teplá |
322 |
162 |
8 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kopriva Carol |
TJ Lomnice |
318 |
123 |
18 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Beneš Jiří |
TJ Šabina |
321 |
120 |
22 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Juniorky |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s
l e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Utikalová
Karoline |
Kuželky
Ji.Hazlov |
354 |
159 |
7 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Štursová Tereza |
TJ Lomnice |
353 |
158 |
8 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Vajdíková Lucie |
TJ Lomnice |
361 |
146 |
8 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lidman Linda |
Kuželky
Ji.Hazlov |
341 |
156 |
4 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maněnová Monika |
TJ Šabina |
324 |
148 |
12 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Maněnová Lucie |
TJ Šabina |
311 |
145 |
9 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Dorostenci |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Chrastil Josef |
Loko Cheb |
335 |
200 |
3 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bína Ondřej |
Kuž.J.Hazlov |
362 |
154 |
6 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Repčík David |
Kuž.J.Hazlov |
330 |
179 |
5 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Přerost Pavel |
TJ Lomnice |
320 |
149 |
9 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mazák Fr.nejml. |
Kuželky Aš |
338 |
124 |
8 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hervert Tomáš |
TJ Lomnice |
313 |
145 |
13 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vigh Petr |
Slovan K.Vary |
285 |
131 |
12 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pilnáček Štěpán |
Slávia K.Vary |
283 |
128 |
17 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Vigh Miroslav |
Slovan K.Vary |
299 |
88 |
25 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Dorostenky |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ječmenová Andrea |
TJ Lomnice |
334 |
132 |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Klierová Kateřina |
TJ Lomnice |
305 |
135 |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie: Žáci
starší |
|
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fanta Milan |
Kuž.J.Hazlov |
286 |
117 |
7 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kočárník Matěj |
Kuž.J.Hazlov |
258 |
139 |
3 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maňák Filip |
TJ Lomnice |
243 |
76 |
17 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Koubek Petr |
TJ Lomnice |
233 |
78 |
16 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matiska Martin |
TJ Lomnice |
219 |
61 |
26 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bastl Roman |
Kuželky Aš |
187 |
79 |
22 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Žákyně starší |
1 × 120 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Stašová Pavlína |
Slovan K.Vary |
232 |
84 |
18 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie: Žáci
mladší |
1 × 100 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wittwar Dominik |
Kuž.J.Hazlov |
262 |
113 |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Veselý Vít |
Kuželky Aš |
260 |
85 |
16 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hlaváč Václav |
Slovan K.Vary |
216 |
84 |
19 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Střeska Filip |
Kuželky Aš |
225 |
75 |
20 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Duhai Radek |
Kuželky Aš |
224 |
71 |
20 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marek Matyáš |
Kuželky Aš |
230 |
60 |
23 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kopčík Dominik |
Kuželky Aš |
177 |
50 |
38 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie:
Žákyně mladší |
1 × 100 hs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum :
28.ledna 2018 |
Kuželna : TJ Lomnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V ý s l
e d k y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Pl |
Do |
Ch |
Celk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Tauerová Alice |
Kuželky Aš |
237 |
87 |
25 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kostková Martina |
Slovan K.Vary |
227 |
79 |
21 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Egererová Klára |
TJ Lomnice |
236 |
59 |
26 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kopčíková Markéta |
Kuželky Aš |
232 |
61 |
28 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Flachsová Stela |
Kuželky Aš |
222 |
44 |
29 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marhounová Miriam |
Kuželky Aš |
163 |
55 |
39 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|