ROZPIS KUŽELNY červen 2020
Červen dráhy 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
pondělí 1-2               Dopravní podnik        
1 3-4               Team4M    
úterý 1-2         SKK a Slovan
2 3-4        
středa 1-2               Nová Role    
3 3-4                  
čtvrtek 1-2         SKK a Slovan Magistrát města  
4 3-4          
pátek 1-2               Katastrální úřad        
5 3-4                      
sobota 1-2                              
6 3-4                              
neděle 1-2                              
7 3-4                              
pondělí 1-2               Dopravní podnik        
8 3-4               Team4M    
úterý 1-2         SKK a Slovan
9 3-4        
středa 1-2               Nová Role    
10 3-4                  
čtvrtek 1-2         SKK a Slovan Magistrát města  
11 3-4          
pátek 1-2               Dvory        
12 3-4                      
sobota 1-2                              
13 3-4                              
neděle 1-2                              
14 3-4                              
pondělí 1-2               Dopravní podnik        
15 3-4               Team4M    
úterý 1-2         SKK a Slovan
16 3-4        
středa 1-2               Nová Role    
17 3-4               Moser    
čtvrtek 1-2         SKK a Slovan Magistrát města  
18 3-4          
pátek 1-2               Katastrální úřad        
19 3-4                      
sobota 1-2                              
20 3-4                              
neděle 1-2                              
21 3-4                              
pondělí 1-2               Dopravní podnik        
22 3-4               Team4M    
úterý 1-2         SKK a Slovan
23 3-4        
středa 1-2               Nová Role    
24 3-4                  
čtvrtek 1-2         SKK a Slovan Magistrát města  
25 3-4          
pátek 1-2               Dvory        
26 3-4                      
sobota 1-2                              
27 3-4                              
neděle 1-2                              
28 3-4                              
pondělí 1-2               Dopravní podnik        
29 3-4               Team4M    
úterý 1-2         SKK a Slovan
30 3-4