Výsledky turnaje SKK Karlovy Vary 2005 - družstva |
|
|
|
Poř. |
|
Družstvo |
|
Hráči |
Výkon |
Dor. |
Ch |
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Čechie Karlín |
|
B.Mizerová, A.Sailerová, S.Březina, P.Hrubý |
1751 |
565 |
9 |
|
2. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary VI. |
|
J.Vančo, M.Špaček, P.Boháč, L.Rada |
1736 |
538 |
15 |
|
3. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary I. |
|
L.Urban, J.Vank, P.Čolák, F.Hlaváček |
1728 |
540 |
11 |
|
4. |
|
KK Slovan Jirkov |
|
L.Havel, Z.Černý, M.Bučko, K.Bučko |
1704 |
561 |
14 |
|
5. |
|
Slovan Karlovy Vary I. |
|
P.Staša, T.Beck, J.Dobiáš, L.Starý |
1703 |
539 |
14 |
|
6. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary IV. |
|
J.Vank ml.,P.Arnolt, J.Ptáček, L.Kupka ml. |
1671 |
575 |
10 |
|
7. |
|
KK Mariánské Lázně |
|
I.Boško,
J.Velek, M.Pešták, R.Milota |
1669 |
519 |
13 |
|
8. |
|
TJ Dobřany |
|
O.Sloup, J. Baloun, M.Vrabec, J.Baloun ml. |
1669 |
490 |
23 |
|
9. |
|
Jiskra Hazlov |
|
J.Pospíšilová, P.Bránický, K.Hlávka, P.Repčík |
1665 |
529 |
19 |
|
10. |
|
TJ Lomnice I. |
|
J.Krotký, H.Slavík, J. Páv, Š. Diosegi |
1665 |
513 |
19 |
|
11. |
|
Slavoj Plzeň I. |
|
J.Hořejší,
D.Šůla, B.Kaute, F.Vlček |
1664 |
517 |
30 |
|
12. |
|
Autobusy Karlovy Vary I. |
J.Bělohoubek,M.Holub,F.Kaplan,M.Sedlák |
1663 |
447 |
30 |
|
13. |
|
Sokol Teplá |
|
P.Tauber, D.Braniš, M.Poláčková, M.Staško |
1654 |
544 |
25 |
|
14. |
|
Lokomotiva Cheb |
|
E.Nováčková, J.Hamrová, H.Gladavská, I.Heřmanová |
1653 |
535 |
19 |
|
15. |
|
Sokol Útvina I. |
|
V.Kříž, J.Kříž, J.Patkaň, S.Veselý |
1646 |
515 |
24 |
|
16. |
|
DP Karlovy Vary I. |
|
J.Štech, J.Mráz, J.Harenčár, M.Keketi |
1644 |
491 |
22 |
|
17. |
|
SKK Bílina |
|
J.Kraus, J.Šíma, R.Podhola st.,M.Justa |
1643 |
513 |
25 |
|
18. |
|
Kuželky Podbořany I. |
|
L.Janoušek, J.Wagner, V.Pop, J.Ambra |
1638 |
574 |
15 |
|
19. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary II. |
|
L.Kupka, J.Ženíšek, V.Šnajdr, Z.Duksa |
1632 |
512 |
20 |
|
20. |
|
MUS Most |
|
M.Šlosar, L.Uhlíř, M.Čecho, Z.Vítr |
1631 |
507 |
23 |
|
21. |
|
Chemie Sokolov II. |
|
H.Guba,J.Guba, P.Krůta, P.Vetchý |
1625 |
471 |
29 |
|
22. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary III. |
|
R.Gabrišková, B.Pešková, J.Gabriško, V.Vodehnal |
1617 |
487 |
25 |
|
23. |
|
TJ Jáchymov I. |
|
Z.Hlavatý, A.Toth, D.Hlavatá, J.Blasl |
1610 |
487 |
35 |
|
24. |
|
TJ Jáchymov II. |
|
M.Bezouška,
F.Živný, I.Šlechtová, M.Vlček |
1607 |
492 |
26 |
|
25. |
|
DARISS |
|
R.Sýkora, V.Riganová, J.Srba, D.Štikarová |
1605 |
517 |
29 |
|
26. |
|
Slavoj Plzeň II. |
|
S.Jelínek,J.Kreutzer, K.Mašek, J.Matoušek |
1601 |
455 |
26 |
|
27. |
|
TJ Lomnice II. |
|
R.Kovačíková, A.Kupčík, J.Flejšar, J.Volf |
1586 |
484 |
35 |
|
28. |
|
Sokol Útvina II. |
|
J.Pavlíček, F.Pánek, K.pejšek, V.Kříž ml. |
1584 |
492 |
26 |
|
29. |
|
Kuželky Podbořany II. |
|
Z.Lefner, J.Jermiáš, K.Kučera, P.Richtárech |
1581 |
470 |
29 |
|
30. |
|
BONRO I. |
|
M.Sobotková, J.Vašáková, P.Chvojan, K.Šmíd |
1571 |
475 |
40 |
|
31. |
|
DP Karlovy Vary II. |
|
J.Růžičková, R.Jenšíková, L.Solfronk, T.Jenšík |
1563 |
427 |
43 |
|
32. |
|
Chemie Sokolov I. |
|
J.Pichrt, M.Ruman, V.Martincová, L.Novák |
1559 |
468 |
33 |
|
33. |
|
Slovan Karlovy Vary II |
|
D.Stašová, V.Štýbr, V.Zápotočný, M.Handšuh |
1555 |
470 |
27 |
|
34. |
|
JPL Team |
|
M.Krejčík, P.Ježek, M.Kuchař, D.Musil |
1487 |
449 |
41 |
|
35. |
|
BONRO II. |
|
R.Giertl, M.Giertlová, H.Francouzová, L.Urbánková |
1482 |
393 |
35 |
|
36. |
|
SKK Karlovy Vary V. |
|
Z.Dřevěný, Z.Kučerová, L.Balcar, A.Kučera |
1475 |
375 |
30 |
|
37. |
|
SSZT Nymburk |
|
D.Richter, S.Čech, V.Klindera, J.Frank |
1446 |
379 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|