Výsledky turnaje SKK Karlovy Vary 2010- družstva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
Družstvo |
Hráči |
Výkon |
Plné |
Dor. |
Ch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Leo's
Klempner-band Düsseldorf I. |
J.Vícha,
I.Žaloudík, J.Dvořák, I.Boško |
2002 |
1311 |
691 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Konstruktiva
Praha |
L.Doubrava,
J.Borkovec, J.Pleticha, A.Doubrava |
1867 |
1220 |
647 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
D&Z Praha |
S.Březina,
P.Hrubý, B.Mizerová, A.Sailerová |
1866 |
1259 |
607 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Leo's
Klempner-band Düsseldorf II. |
L.Charvát,
J.Běloch, L.Borghans, F.Obruča |
1818 |
1197 |
621 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
II. |
J.Vank,
J.Ženíšek, P.Čolák, P.Boháč |
1812 |
1217 |
595 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Slovan Karlovy
Vary I. |
F. Průša, P.
Staša, M.Trakal, V. Zápotočný |
1806 |
1203 |
603 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chemie Sokolov
I. |
H.Guba, J.Guba,
P.Krůta, J.Mlejnek |
1789 |
1202 |
587 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
L.Lipták,
Z.Eichler, I.Heřmanová, J.Kubík |
1786 |
1174 |
612 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Slovan Karlovy
Vary II. |
P.Beseda,
J.Šafr, Z.Duksa, V.Štýber |
1780 |
1242 |
538 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
TJ Jáchymov I. |
M.Vlček,
V.Mondek, J.Šrek, J.Mitáček |
1777 |
1174 |
603 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
III. |
L.Urban st,
L.Urban ml., L.Kupka, F.Hlaváček |
1771 |
1211 |
560 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
TJ Sokol Spořice |
P.Vytiska,
O.Lukšík, S.Rada, Z.Vytiska |
1756 |
1155 |
601 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sokol Útvina I. |
J.Patkaň,
S.Veselý, J.Dobiáš, J.Kříž |
1748 |
1224 |
524 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
VI. |
L.Rada,
V.Vodehnal, J.Gabriško, V.Šnajdr |
1729 |
1177 |
552 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
V. |
V.Čechura,
V.Zeman, V.Čermák, P.Pazdera |
1727 |
1232 |
495 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
DP Karlovy Vary |
M.Hruška,
M.Keketi, J.Štech, T.Jenšík |
1722 |
1169 |
553 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
TJ Lomnice II. |
P.Vetchý,
R.Kovačíková, J.Volf, R.Schimmer |
1713 |
1191 |
522 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
TJ Dobřany II. |
J.Baloun,
P.Kučera, O.Sloup, L.Špís |
1707 |
1172 |
535 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jiskra Šabina |
J. Kačírek, B.
Maněna, J. Nový, J. Beneš |
1705 |
1178 |
527 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kuželky
Podbořany II. |
B.Ambrová,
K.Ambrová, A.Ambrová, J.Ambra |
1700 |
1206 |
494 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
TJ Jáchymov II. |
Š.Mrenica,
V.Lukeš, I.Živná, F.Živný |
1692 |
1199 |
493 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kuželky
Podbořany I. |
R.Ambra,
K.Kučera, J.Hess, M.Hrdina |
1679 |
1163 |
516 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Pražské
hvězdičky |
I. Krčmová, I.
Sedláčková, J. Kašpar, J. Krčma |
1676 |
1160 |
516 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Loko Žatec A |
J.Jarolím,
M.Basák, K.Hofmannová, R.Hofmann |
1674 |
1167 |
507 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sindelfinger
Spätzle H. |
P.Richter,
W.Veutner, Andreas Siekiera,K.Theilacker |
1674 |
1177 |
497 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
TJ Dobřany I. |
M.Provazník,
J.Fišer st., J.Fišer ml., J.Koubský |
1661 |
1155 |
506 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
IV. |
J.Vančo,
M.Sobotková, A.Kučera, Z.Dřevěný |
1646 |
1194 |
452 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Štíři I. |
H.Koutecká,
J.Kohoutková, J.Zvěřina, J.Veverka |
1642 |
1144 |
498 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Loko Žatec B |
Z.Ptáček,
I.Ptáčková, E.Chotová, R.Hofmann st. |
1629 |
1137 |
492 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
SKK Karlovy Vary
I. |
L.Martinek,
J.Kočan, M.Toka, B.Martinková |
1622 |
1157 |
465 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
BONRO |
P.Chvojan,
J.Chlupová, J.Vašáková, M.Giertlová |
1612 |
1115 |
497 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
INPEEL |
J.Petr, M.Egner,
A.Petrová, R.Sejbal |
1607 |
1165 |
442 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
NAUTILUS |
V.Pavelka,E.Čermák,
A.Hornová, J.Vaško |
1587 |
1098 |
489 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sindelfinger
Spätzle Mix |
Andrea Siekiera,
H.Ludorf, D.Ludorf, B.Schmiedtke |
1572 |
1119 |
453 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Město KV - modří |
L.Hanáková,
J.Vyšín, Z.Charvátová, A.Švabčíková |
1572 |
1130 |
442 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Město KV -
červení |
S.Borčová,
A.Šimonová, P.Takács, L.Bečvář |
1561 |
1118 |
443 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
ZERO II. |
M.Brzek, R.Buc,
J.Kadlec, R.Plechatý |
1557 |
1089 |
468 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sokol Útvina II. |
L.Pánek,
R.Stará, V.Vlček, K.Pejšek |
1550 |
1132 |
418 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
ZERO I. |
H.Polnerová,
E.Těhníková, L.Korbelová, X.Sekáčová |
1545 |
1104 |
441 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
TJ Lomnice I. |
P.Šimáček,
S.Šimáčková, F.Krátký, J.Koňarik |
1543 |
1061 |
482 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Štíři II. |
Z.Zimová,
M.Gubová, P.Kohoutek,. R.Kříž |
1404 |
1042 |
362 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|